blu fm
Experience the best of blu fm, a premier radio station broadcasting live from AR. Tuning into blu fm gives you instant access to a curated selection of , perfect for listeners worldwide seeking high-quality audio content.
About This Station
Listen to blu fm live and keep exploring related stations, country pages, tags, and listening guides from the same page.
Advertisement
Stream Quality & Compatibility
A breakdown of how blu fm broadcasts, so you know what to expect before you press play.
32 kbps — speech-oriented quality.
- Bitrate
- 32 kbps
- Codec
- AAC
- Stream type
- Direct stream
- Secure (HTTPS)
- Yes
Excellent compatibility
Plays directly in every modern browser.
No playback caveats detected for this stream.
Frequently Asked Questions
How can I listen to blu fm live online?
You can listen to blu fm live on Stream World Radio. Open the station page and click "Listen Now" to start streaming instantly on any device.
What genre of music does blu fm play?
blu fm specializes in . It is one of the most popular stations for these genres in AR.
Is blu fm free to stream?
Yes, streaming blu fm is completely free on Stream World Radio. You can browse and listen without any subscription or registration required.
Where is blu fm located?
blu fm is based in AR, and broadcasts globally via internet radio streaming technology.