Skip to content
Easy Radio BG logo
BG 192 kbps MP3

Easy Radio BG

Easy Radio BG — Internet radio from Bulgaria in Bulgarian at 192 kbps MP3. Listen live online, free — no signup.

#internet
1 clicks

About This Station

Listen to Easy Radio BG live and keep exploring related stations, country pages, tags, and listening guides from the same page.

Advertisement

Stream Quality & Compatibility

A breakdown of how Easy Radio BG broadcasts, so you know what to expect before you press play.

Audio quality Standard

192 kbps — the common bitrate for internet radio.

Bitrate
192 kbps
Codec
MP3
Stream type
Direct stream
Secure (HTTPS)
Yes

Excellent compatibility

Plays directly in every modern browser.

No playback caveats detected for this stream.

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I listen to Easy Radio BG live online?

You can listen to Easy Radio BG live on Stream World Radio. Open the station page and click "Listen Now" to start streaming instantly on any device.

What genre of music does Easy Radio BG play?

Easy Radio BG specializes in internet. It is one of the most popular stations for these genres in BG.

Is Easy Radio BG free to stream?

Yes, streaming Easy Radio BG is completely free on Stream World Radio. You can browse and listen without any subscription or registration required.

Where is Easy Radio BG located?

Easy Radio BG is based in BG, and broadcasts globally via internet radio streaming technology.

Similar Stations

All Stations
Radio Paradise Main Mix (EU) 320k AAC

Radio Paradise Main Mix (EU) 320k AAC

US
320K
100%
两广之声音乐台

两广之声音乐台

CN
49%
Radio Paradise Rock Mix 320k AAC

Radio Paradise Rock Mix 320k AAC

US
320K
100%
Radio Paradise Mellow Mix 320k AAC

Radio Paradise Mellow Mix 320k AAC

US
320K
100%