Skip to content
Бурлеск FM logo
RU 128 kbps MP3

Бурлеск FM

Experience the best of Бурлеск FM, a premier radio station broadcasting live from RU. Tuning into Бурлеск FM gives you instant access to a curated selection of easy listening, jazz, music, pop, tango, perfect for listeners worldwide seeking high-quality audio content.

#easy listening #jazz #music #pop #tango
0 clicks

About This Station

Listen to Бурлеск FM live and keep exploring related stations, country pages, tags, and listening guides from the same page.

Advertisement

Stream Quality & Compatibility

A breakdown of how Бурлеск FM broadcasts, so you know what to expect before you press play.

Audio quality Standard

128 kbps — the common bitrate for internet radio.

Bitrate
128 kbps
Codec
MP3
Stream type
Direct stream
Secure (HTTPS)
Upgrade requested

Good compatibility

Plays in most browsers, with one caveat below.

  • Insecure stream address

    This station streams over plain HTTP. We request an upgrade to HTTPS automatically, but broadcasters without an HTTPS endpoint may be blocked by your browser.

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I listen to Бурлеск FM live online?

You can listen to Бурлеск FM live on Stream World Radio. Open the station page and click "Listen Now" to start streaming instantly on any device.

What genre of music does Бурлеск FM play?

Бурлеск FM specializes in easy listening, jazz, music, pop, tango. It is one of the most popular stations for these genres in RU.

Is Бурлеск FM free to stream?

Yes, streaming Бурлеск FM is completely free on Stream World Radio. You can browse and listen without any subscription or registration required.

Where is Бурлеск FM located?

Бурлеск FM is based in RU, and broadcasts globally via internet radio streaming technology.

Similar Stations

All Stations
Mix 93.8 FM

Mix 93.8 FM

ZA
128K
28%
Klassik Radio - Friends @ Home [AAC 64 kbit/s]

Klassik Radio - Friends @ Home [AAC 64 kbit/s]

DE
128K
1%
The Breeze - Collinsville - 90.1 FM (AAC)

The Breeze - Collinsville - 90.1 FM (AAC)

AU
64K
0%
TheLight Mix

TheLight Mix

AU
64K
0%