Skip to content
Коледно радио logo
BG 128 kbps AAC

Коледно радио

Коледно радио — Aac and Christmas radio from Sofia, Bulgaria in Bulgarian at 128 kbps AAC. Listen live online, free — no signup.

0 clicks

About This Station

Listen to Коледно радио live and keep exploring related stations, country pages, tags, and listening guides from the same page.

Advertisement

Stream Quality & Compatibility

A breakdown of how Коледно радио broadcasts, so you know what to expect before you press play.

Audio quality Standard

128 kbps — the common bitrate for internet radio.

Bitrate
128 kbps
Codec
AAC
Stream type
Direct stream
Secure (HTTPS)
Yes

Excellent compatibility

Plays directly in every modern browser.

No playback caveats detected for this stream.

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I listen to Коледно радио live online?

You can listen to Коледно радио live on Stream World Radio. Open the station page and click "Listen Now" to start streaming instantly on any device.

What genre of music does Коледно радио play?

Коледно радио specializes in aac, christmas, hd, коледа, коледна музика, коледно радио. It is one of the most popular stations for these genres in BG.

Is Коледно радио free to stream?

Yes, streaming Коледно радио is completely free on Stream World Radio. You can browse and listen without any subscription or registration required.

Where is Коледно радио located?

Коледно радио is based in BG, and broadcasts globally via internet radio streaming technology.

Similar Stations

All Stations
Europe 1

Europe 1

FR
128K
100%
France Culture

France Culture

FR
192K
100%
FIP

FIP

FR
192K
100%
France Info

France Info

FR
192K
100%

Recommended Radio Apps & Gear

Sponsored

* We may earn a commission when you make a purchase through links on this page. This helps support our free radio service.